PRESIDENTE

Ten Cel CBMSC Walter Parizotto

MEMBROS

UF TITULAR / SUPLENTE POSTO GRADUAÇÃO NOME COMPLETO
AC Titular 1° TEN Dyego Ribeiro da Silva Vieira
Suplente 1º SGT Eduardo Santos Silva
AL Titular TEN-CEL Roberto Wanderley Amorim Júnior
Suplente CAP Jorge Luiz Lopes da Silva
AP Titular MAJ Jatniel Barbosa Marques
Suplente 1º SGT Mônica Lectícia Barbosa Dias da Silva
AM Titular MAJ Americo de Castro Batista Neto
Suplente CB Adriano José Pantoja Medeiros
BA Titular MAJ Jamille de Almeida Freitas Campos
Suplente 2º TEN José Romualdo Alves Costa Filho
CE Titular CAP Wilson Correia Lima
Suplente 1º TEN Eliomar Cordeiro Alves
DF Titular MAJ Paula Tiemy Nogueira
Suplente MAJ Ulisses Sebastian Ziech
ES Titular CAP André Marinho de Godoy
Suplente
GO Titular CAP Luciano Alexandre de Freitas
Suplente CAP Gabriel Lins dos Santos
MA Titular MAJ Nilson da Silva Azevedo
Suplente CAP Wenzel Sousa Nicácio Suplente
MT Titular MAJ Rafael Ribeiro Marcondes
Suplente 1º TEN André Ricardo Freire Pereira Batista
MS Titular MAJ Marlise Helena Ribeiro Bernardes de Barros
Suplente CAP Fábio Pereira de Lima
MG Titular 1º TEN Lucas Silva Costa
Suplente CAP Abel Senhorinho Ferreira
PA Titular MAJ Eden Neruda Antunes
Suplente MAJ Rodrigo Oliveira Ferreira de Melo
PB Titular TEN-CEL Almir Peixoto da Silva
Suplente MAJ Edson Augusto Ferreira Ferraz
PR Titular MAJ Daniel Lorenzetto
Suplente CAP Luis Gustavo Pimenta
PE Titular MAJ Antonio Barbalho Tavares Júnior
Suplente CAP Taquaracy Anderson Fonseca de Santanta
PI Titular 1º TEN Augusto CÉSAR Pontes Coêlho
Suplente SD Paulo Thiago de Jesus BANDEIRA
RJ Titular CAP Djalma de Figueiredo Júnior
Suplente 2º TEN William José Pellerano
RN Titular MAJ Saulo Moisés Oliveira Souza
Suplente 2º TEN Vinícius Gomes do Rosário Alves Mota
RS Titular TEN-CEL Romeu Rodrigues da Cruz Neto
Suplente MAJ Karyn Savegnago de Oliveira
RO Titular MAJ Claudevan Reis de Carvalho Magalhães JR
Suplente 2º TEN Rosineide Medrado de Macedo Barbosa
RR Titular 2º TEN Armando Lira Lima
Suplente 3º SGT Fausto Santos Bandeira da Silva
SC Titular TEN-CEL Walter Parizotto
Suplente CAP Alan Deley Cielusinski
SP Titular 1º TEN Danilo César de Oliveira
Suplente 1º TEN Edson dos Santos Vieira
SE Titular CAP Allysson de Carvalho Santos
Suplente SUBTEN Elielson Silva
TO Titular MAJ Danubio Kelly Bezerra Pereira
Suplente 1º SGT Raphael Ramos Mollo